Officer

  • Miss Siriwan Inala
    Miss Siriwan Inala
    Northeastern Deaf Region Staff

  • Miss Donlaya Chomputhan
    Miss Donlaya Chomputhan
    Northeastern Deaf Region Staff

  • Mr Samarn Hongkrajok
    Mr Samarn Hongkrajok
    Central Deaf Region Staff(Temporary)

  • Miss Chuhada Klongsatea
    Miss Chuhada Klongsatea
    Southern Deaf Region Staff

  • Mr Thanawat Kitsawad
    Mr Thanawat Kitsawad
    Southern Deaf Region Staff

  • Mr Anawat Jindapong
    Mr Anawat Jindapong
    Northern Deaf Region Staff

  • Miss Kanoknop Pankhong
    Miss Kanoknop Pankhong
    Northern Deaf Region Staff

  • Mr Thonapat Mahawanakul
    Mr Thonapat Mahawanakul
    Financial Assistant Staff

  • Mr Phatana Phichayadecha
    Mr Phatana Phichayadecha
    Financial Head Staff

  • Mr Weerachit Prasitthikrai
    Mr Weerachit Prasitthikrai
    Education Coordinator and Interpreter

  • Miss Juthamas Suthonwattanacharoen
    Miss Juthamas Suthonwattanacharoen
    Technology Access Coordinator and Interpreter

  • Miss Kanya Sea-ong
    Miss Kanya Sea-ong
    Sign Language Coordinator and Interpreter

  • Miss Woralukkhana Kwansoo
    Miss Woralukkhana Kwansoo
    Children Youth Family Coordinator and Interpreter

  • Miss Suchada Jitsuphap
    Miss Suchada Jitsuphap
    Affiliated Organization Coordinator and Interpreter

  • Miss Boonrean Jitwejarn
    Miss Boonrean Jitwejarn
    General Support Staff

  • Miss Preeyanuch Sasithornwattanakul
    Miss Preeyanuch Sasithornwattanakul
    Affiliated Organizations Staff

  • Miss Chawlee Saengsee
    Miss Chawlee Saengsee
    Administrative Assistant Staff

  • Miss Anchalee Apinan
    Miss Anchalee Apinan
    Financial Staff

  • Miss Thanyarat Premmit
    Miss Thanyarat Premmit
    Multimedia Production Staff

  • Miss Benjawan Kaewkiew
    Miss Benjawan Kaewkiew
    Multimedia Production Staff

  • Miss Saowanee Charoenpattananukoon
    Miss Saowanee Charoenpattananukoon
    Administrative Staff

  • Mr Kiattisak Phaewmanakul
    Mr Kiattisak Phaewmanakul
    Audio Visual Aids and Computer Staff

  • Mrs. Badsaba Bantao
    Mrs. Badsaba Bantao
    Affiliated Organization Assistant Staff(Trail Period)

  • Mrs. Thamon Wanapan
    Mrs. Thamon Wanapan
    Member Service Staff(Trail Period)